Wellhopped Ltd, Newland

Wellhopped Ltd
THE HOPSTORE MONKSFIELD LANE
WR13 5BB Newland
Worcestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WELLHOPPED LTD
Reg. office address
THE HOPSTORE MONKSFIELD LANE, WR13 5BB, NEWLAND, Worcestershire England
Company Number
07157888
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WELLHOPPED HOLDINGS LIMITED
MFG COMPANY FORMATIONS 103 LIMITED
SIC Code
46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Adam House Birmingham Road Kidderminster Worcestershire DY10 2SH United Kingdom
5 Centre Court Vine Lane Halesowen West Midlands B63 3EB

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company, Food Wholesalers, Dormant Companies
Wellhopped Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wellhopped Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests